Rewards Achiver List For :- Silver

Sulochna Arka
Rayagada
Pradip Ajgar
Saraipali(Chhatisgarh)
Lilawati Puri
Saraipali(Chhatisgarh)
Binod Sikaka
Jeypore
Gouri Sankar Pidika
Rayagada
Kartika Kausalya
KSING PUR
Jagam Benia
KSING PUR
Alaram Bhatra
Tikiri
Nabina Naik
Tikiri
Kalidas Kondagore
Rayagada
Kandhpani Motiram
Rayagada
Damodar Benia
Rayagada
K Anita
Jeypore
Suresh Arka
Rayagada
Sudarshan Pidika
Muniguda
Arjun Barlika
Singari
Amar Lal Si
Bhawanipatna
Majhi Pattnaik
Rayagada
Tangudu Prabhakar Rao
Parlakhemandi
MATHAM LOKESWARA RAO
Parlakhemandi
ROUTO DILLESWAR RAO
Parlakhemandi
Ram Prasad Patro
Parvathipuram(AP)
Pramila Nag
Kondagaon
Dev Sharan Nag
Raipur
Tankadhar Patel
Saraipali(Chhatisgarh)
Gurucharan Pradhan
Raigarh
Munmun Rath
Sambalpur
Shiba Palka
Rayagada
Dimpal Jain
Kondagaon
Divyani Vaishanav
Kondagaon
Kailash Patel
Kondagaon
Nirmalya Pradhan
Bargarh
Kamla Majhi
KSING PUR
Sukanti Miniaka
KSING PUR
Suresh Sabar
Munniguda
Philip Tadingi
Rayagada
Sadanand Sabar
Tikri
Chaitlal Khute
Saraipali
Nakula Benia
Ksing Pur
Rabindra Batra
Ksing Pur
Temuru Babu Rao
Parlakhemandi
Bongu Chakravarthy
Parlakhemandi
Shaikh Fakiroo
Jeypore(odisha)
Anil Ahangare
Balaghat(MP)
Budhesh Warkade
Balaghat(MP)
Kumar Khosla
Jeypore(odisha)
T.SATISH
Parlakhemandi
Set Kumar
Pithora(CG)
Basudev Kumhar
Jhamshedpur(Jharkhand)
Geeta Kuila
Kondagaon(CG)
Sanjay Adhikari
Pakhanjure(CG)
Prakash Mandal
Gunupur(Odisha)
Mithilesh Sahu
Basna(CG)
Balbhadra Bagh
Sonabeda(odisha)
JUGAL SAHU
Bargarh(Odisha)
JHALESH NISHAD
Fingeshwar(CG)
Kamal Yadav
Basna(Chhatisgarh)
Baratam Santosh Kumar
Parlakhemandi
N Madhusudana Rao
Tekkli(Andhra Pradesh)
Babi Pattnaik
Bhavani Patna(odisha)
Mumtaz Ansari
Dhanbad(Jharkhand)
Bhim Prasad Dadsena
Pithora(CG)
Chait Lal Khute
Saraipali(Chhatisgarh)
Vijay Panda
Sakra(Chhatisgarh)
Satya Dash
Bhavani Patna(odisha)
Abdul Rahman Ansari
Dhanbad(Jharkhand)
MD.Sharif Ansari
Dhanbad(Jharkhand)
Dulawati Ajgar
Saraipali(Chhatisgarh)
Hemlal Bhoi
Sakra(Chhatisgarh)
Jhanak Miry
Saraipali(Chhatisgarh)
Tabassum Parween
Dhanbad(Jharkhand)
Shantilata Sahu
Padampur(Odisha)
MD.Naushad Ansari
Dhanbad(Jharkhand)
Rameshwar Pattnaik
Bhavani Patna(odisha)
Ganeshi Jagat
Saraipali(Chhatisgarh)
Abdul Rauf Ansari
Dhanbad(Jharkhand)
Tarini Gouda
Parlakhemandi(Odisha)
B Applo Raju
Pathpatnam(Aandhra Pradesh)
Bongu Varalaxmi
Parlakhemandi(Odisha)
B Simanchalam
Tekkli(Andhra Pradesh)
Simadri Kumbha
Gajpati(Odisha)
Naidu Attaka
Ksingpur(Odisha)
Gobinda Kondagiri
Therobali(Odisha)
Tangudu Pravin Kumar
Rayagada(Odisha)
Uddhav Sidar
Saraipali(Chhatisgarh)
Niranjan Souria
Ksingpur(Odisha)
Khagesh Kumar
Rayagada(Odisha)
Manoj Kumar Das
Gunupur(Odisha)
Utakalini Panda
Gunupur(Odisha)
Gobinda Kondagiri
Rayagada(Odisha)
Sudhansu Tripathi
Bhavani Patna(odisha)
Abdul Sazid
Sambalpur(odisha)
MD.Saddam Hussain
Dhanbad(Jharkhand)
Ashwin Soni
Saraipali(Chhatisgarh)
Kanishka Mehta
Nagpur(Maharashtra)
Bibhuti Bhushan Rath
Rayagada(Odisha)
Lalit Nayak
Sikarpai(odisha)